PRIMA SQUADRA CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

  • 27 Settembre

    Vanchiglia 1 : 1 ALBESE CALCIO

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 4 Ottobre

    OLMO 1 : 1 Vanchiglia

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Olmo
  • 7 Ottobre

    Vanchiglia 3 : 1 Canelli SDS

    20:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 11 Ottobre

    Vanchiglia 1 : 0 Corneliano Roero

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 18 Ottobre

    CBS 2 : 0 Vanchiglia

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo CBS
  • 21 Ottobre

    Vanchiglia 0 : 0 CASTELLAZZO BORBIDA

    20:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 25 Ottobre

    ACQUI F.C. 3 : 4 Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Acqui (Eccellenza)
  • 1 Novembre

    Vanchiglia CHISOLA

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 8 Novembre

    GIOVANILE CENTALLO Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Giovanile Centallo
  • 15 Novembre

    Vanchiglia Moretta

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 22 Novembre

    PRO DRONERO Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Pro Dronero
  • 29 Novembre

    Vanchiglia Lucento

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 6 Dicembre

    BENARZOLE Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Benarzole
  • 13 Dicembre

    Vanchiglia RIVOLI

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 20 Dicembre

    ATLETICO TORINO Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Atletico Torino (ECCELLENZA)
  • 10 Gennaio

    Vanchiglia ASTI

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 17 Gennaio

    Pinerolo Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Pinerolo
  • 24 Gennaio

    ALBESE CALCIO Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Albese
  • 31 Gennaio

    Vanchiglia OLMO

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 7 Febbraio

    Canelli SDS Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Canelli
  • 14 Febbraio

    Corneliano Roero Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Corneliano
  • 21 Febbraio

    Vanchiglia CBS

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 28 Febbraio

    CASTELLAZZO BORBIDA Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Castellazzo
  • 3 Marzo

    Vanchiglia ACQUI F.C.

    20:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 7 Marzo

    CHISOLA Vanchiglia

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Chisola
  • 14 Marzo

    Vanchiglia GIOVANILE CENTALLO

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 17 Marzo

    Moretta Vanchiglia

    20:30
    Campo Sportivo Moretta
  • 21 Marzo

    Vanchiglia PRO DRONERO

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 28 Marzo

    Lucento Vanchiglia

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Lucento
  • 3 Aprile

    Vanchiglia BENARZOLE

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 11 Aprile

    RIVOLI Vanchiglia

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Rivoli
  • 18 Aprile

    Vanchiglia ATLETICO TORINO

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 25 Aprile

    ASTI Vanchiglia

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Asti
  • 2 Maggio

    Vanchiglia Pinerolo

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia