PRIMA SQUADRA CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

  • 10 settembre

    Canelli 0 : 2 Vanchiglia Promozione

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Canelli
  • 17 settembre

    Vanchiglia Promozione 4 : 0 Rapid Torino

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 24 settembre

    Vanchiglia Promozione 3 : 0 ACQUI F.C.

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 1 ottobre

    Pro Collegno 5 : 1 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Pro Collegno
  • 8 ottobre

    Vanchiglia Promozione 2 : 1 CBS

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 15 ottobre

    BARCANOVA 1 : 0 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Barcanova
  • 22 ottobre

    Vanchiglia Promozione 4 : 0 Santostefanese

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 29 ottobre

    Savoia 1920 0 : 5 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Savoia
  • 5 novembre

    Vanchiglia Promozione 1 : 1 BSR Grugliasco

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 12 novembre

    Mirafiori 0 : 1 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Mirafiori
  • 19 novembre

    Vanchiglia Promozione 1 : 1 Cit Turin

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 26 novembre

    Valenzana Mado 2 : 1 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Valenzana Mado
  • 10 dicembre

    San Giacomo Chieri 1 : 1 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo San Giacomo Chieri (Strada Fontaneto)
  • 13 dicembre

    Vanchiglia Promozione 2 : 1 Cenisia

    20:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 17 dicembre

    Vanchiglia Promozione 3 : 2 ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 21 gennaio

    Vanchiglia Promozione 2 : 1 Canelli

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 28 gennaio

    Rapid Torino 3 : 0 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Rapid Torino
  • 4 febbraio

    ACQUI F.C. 2 : 0 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Acqui (Promozione)
  • 11 febbraio

    Vanchiglia Promozione 2 : 0 Pro Collegno

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 18 febbraio

    CBS 0 : 0 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo CBS
  • 25 febbraio

    Vanchiglia Promozione 2 : 0 BARCANOVA

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 11 marzo

    Santostefanese 0 : 4 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Santostefanese
  • 18 marzo

    Vanchiglia Promozione 4 : 0 Savoia 1920

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 25 marzo

    BSR Grugliasco 5 : 1 Vanchiglia Promozione

    14:30
    Campo Sportivo BSR Grugliasco
  • 8 aprile

    Vanchiglia Promozione 0 : 1 Mirafiori

    14:00
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 15 aprile

    Cit Turin 1 : 1 Vanchiglia Promozione

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Cit Turin
  • 22 aprile

    Vanchiglia Promozione 1 : 1 Valenzana Mado

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 29 aprile

    Cenisia 0 : 2 Vanchiglia Promozione

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Cenisia
  • 6 maggio

    Vanchiglia Promozione 2 : 3 San Giacomo Chieri

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 13 maggio

    ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA 2 : 3 Vanchiglia Promozione

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Arquatese