JUNIORES CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

  • 30 settembre

    Vanchiglia Juniores 2 : 0 BARCANOVA

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 7 ottobre

    ALFIERI ASTI 0 : 2 Vanchiglia Juniores

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Alfieri Asti
  • 14 ottobre

    Vanchiglia Juniores 3 : 2 Mirafiori

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 21 ottobre

    CBS 3 : 0 Vanchiglia Juniores

    17:30
    Campo Sportivo CBS
  • 28 ottobre

    Vanchiglia Juniores 0 : 1 San Giacomo Chieri

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 4 novembre

    Lucento 2 : 4 Vanchiglia Juniores

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Lucento
  • 11 novembre

    Vanchiglia Juniores 1 : 2 ACQUI F.C.

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 18 novembre

    San Domenico Savio 1 : 2 Vanchiglia Juniores

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo San Domenico Savio (Asti)
  • 25 novembre

    Vanchiglia Juniores 1 : 11 Valenzana Mado

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 9 dicembre

    Vanchiglia Juniores 1 : 3 Rapid Torino

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 16 dicembre

    Vanchiglia Juniores 1 : 3 Cenisia

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 13 gennaio

    Santostefanese 0 : 1 Vanchiglia Juniores

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Santostefanese (Juniores)
  • 20 gennaio

    ATLETICO TORINO 3 : 4 Vanchiglia Juniores

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Atletico Torino
  • 27 gennaio

    BARCANOVA 3 : 3 Vanchiglia Juniores

    17:15
    Campo Sportivo Barcanova
  • 3 febbraio

    Vanchiglia Juniores ALFIERI ASTI

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 10 febbraio

    Mirafiori 1 : 0 Vanchiglia Juniores

    19:30
    Campo Sportivo Mirafiori
  • 17 febbraio

    Vanchiglia Juniores CBS

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 6 marzo

    San Giacomo Chieri Vanchiglia Juniores

    20:30
    Campo Sportivo San Giacomo Chieri (Strada Fontaneto)
  • 10 marzo

    Vanchiglia Juniores Lucento

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 17 marzo

    ACQUI F.C. Vanchiglia Juniores

    15:00
    Campo Sportivo Acqui (Juniores)
  • 24 marzo

    Vanchiglia Juniores San Domenico Savio

    16:45
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 28 marzo

    Valenzana Mado Vanchiglia Juniores

    20:30
    Campo Sportivo Valenzana Mado
  • 4 aprile

    Vanchiglia Juniores Santostefanese

    20:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia
  • 7 aprile

    Rapid Torino Vanchiglia Juniores

    17:00
    Campo Sportivo Rapid Torino
  • 14 aprile

    Cenisia Vanchiglia Juniores

    17:00
    Campo Sportivo Cenisia
  • 21 aprile

    Vanchiglia Juniores ATLETICO TORINO

    18:30
    Campo Sportivo Gaspare Tallia